Corsi Cambridge a partire dal 1 febbraio 2016

        Corsi Cambridge a partire

               dal 1 febbraio 2016       

                           

PET

  • LUNEDI’ 14.30 / 16.00
  1. Palazzo Mariaceleste  4A BIS
  2. Colombini Vittoria  3B BIS
  3. Piciocchi Maria 3B BIS
  4. Raffaelli Emanuele  4B ENC 
  5. Martelli Lorenzo  3 A MEM
  6. Picchiotti Edoardo  3 A MEM
  7. Verugi Lorenzo  3 A ENC
  8. Granchi Alberto  3B ENC
  9. Pontis Giulia  1D
  10. Facchinetti Enrico 1Q 
  • MARTEDI’  14.30  /  16.00
  1. Mantovani Federico 1 P
  2. Raffaelli Giulia  3B BIS
  3. Nannicini Giorgia  1 L
  4. Bini Adele   1 E
  5. Potenti Diletta  1 E
  6. Attanasio Asja  2H
  7. Talpes Ariana Mirabella  1 L
  8. Malinconico  Fabio  3B ENC
  9. Campo Filippo  3B ENC
  10. Salvini  Alessio  3B ENC 
  • MERCOLEDI’  14.30  /  16.00
  1. Cavaliere Andrea  1 E
  2. Marzesi Gaia  1 M
  3. Barbini Alberto  1 N
  4. Raugi Rachele   1 N
  5. Fachinetti Tommaso  1 Q  (?)
  6. Giacomelli Matteo  2 B
  7. Fiorentini Giada    2 M
  8. Lupino Arianna 3 A BIS
  9. Cordiviola  2 M   (?)
  • GIOVEDI’  14.30  / 16.00
  1. Magnanini Michele   3 A ENC

            2.   Siliani Alessia  1 A

            3.   Gamucci Matilde  1 A

            4.   Caridi Leonardo  3 A ENC

            5.   Fiorini Alessandro  3 A ENC

            6.   Rossi Alessia 4 B BIS

            7.   Bergamini Marco 3 B ENC

            8.   D’Angelo  Gioele   4B ENC

  • VENERDI’  14.30  / 16.00
  1. Del Rio Leonardo  3 A BIA
  2. Coata Paolo  3 A BIA
  3. Favillini Giorgio  3 A ETC
  4. Alessandrucci Matteo  1 O
  5. Bigoni  Matteo  1G
  6. Rizzini Matteo  2 N
  7. Ghionzoli Davide  2 N
  8. Gnan  Viginia  1 N
  9. Frisino Massimiliano  4 B ENC  (?)

 

 

FIRST

 

  • VENERDI’ 14.30 / 16.30
  1. 1.     Persico Elena   2 F
  2. 2.     Sardelli Eva   3 A CEM
  3. 3.     Pucci Andrea  4 B ENC
  4. 4.     Stefanini Riccardo  4 A CEM
  5. 5.     Frontini Dennis  4 B ENC
  6. 6.     Ducci Gabriele  4 A ENC
  7. 7.     Bitossi Simone  4 B ENC
  8. 8.     Lipari Martina  4 B CEM
  9. 9.     Carpina Alessia  4 A BIA
  10. 10.  Arcuri Giacomo  4 B ENC  (?)
  11. 11.  Sarti Alessia 4 A BIA