Orari corsi Cambridge

(Scarica Elenco Alunni Corso PET .doc)

(Scarica Elenco Alunni FIRST .doc)

PET

FROM  2 .30p.m. TO  4p.m.

     
           

MONDAY/A

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

MONDAY/B

 

 

 

 

 

 

GIARRATANO A.   1N

BOTTINI F.         3BCEM

CIONINI R         1A.              

LENZA L.          3BCEM

FERRO M.            2B

SPIGONI A             4 A BIS

TRABUCCO A.       1N

GHELARDUCCI C.  1E

ROMAGNOLI A. 2N

FERRETTI L.    3BCEM

BIGONGIARI G.   2D

MOLLO L.               2M

GIGLIOTTI  E.         1C

BAGNASCO B.        2D

MATTERA A.       2A

FERRARI E.      3BCEM

TEMPESTINI A.   1C

GUIDI B.               3B CEM

SINANI K.                1A

DE LORENZO A.     1S

LUCCHETTI V.    2Q

COLOMBAI S.  3ACEM

CARMASSI T.       1C

MANCINI G.                  2C

CANCELLI D.           1A

SEMERARO A.       2N

LELLI M.              2D

SALVADORI I.     3BINT

IACOPONI G.       1C

NAGRINI A.                  2D

GHELARDUCCI L.   1H

SAVI M.                  2Q

ZANETTI D.   3AENC

CHERICONI L.   3CENC

SABETTA S.          2N

FABBRI D.                     2D

PIRONTI I.             1C

BARONI M.            2Q

LAMI D.       3A ETC

GHIONZOLI D.  3CENC

CAPECCHI S.        2Q

SCAPATICCI A.    3A CEM

SUIU BIANCA        1C

SCHIASSELLONI L. 2Q

PUOTI C.     3A ETC

RIZZINI M.         3CENC

BALESTRI G.         2Q

TURCHI C.            3B CEM

FRATI M.                1C

STRACCI G   .          1I

BERNINI T. 3A ETC

FERRARA L.     3AMEM

SIGNORI A .          2N

GUIDI D.               3 A INT

FIRST

       
           

MONDAY  2.30 p.m.

 

MONDAY 4.00p.m.

 

FRIDAY2.30 p.m.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MARZESI G

2M

FIORENTINI G.

3B CEM

ATTANASIO A.    

3A INT

NANNICINI G.

2L

MOSTARDI P.

5B INT

BERGAMINI M.

4B ENC

TALPES A.

2L

FRESCHI A.

5B INT

GRANCHI A.

4B ENC

BARBINI A.

2N

GIACOMELLI A.

3CENC

COLIA M.G.

4B ENC

GNAN V.

2N

ZANI A.

4B BIS

SALVINI A.

4B ENC

MAGNANINI M.

4A ENC

FATIGHENTI G.

4B ENC

BANCHINI T.

4B ENC

LO MUZIO C.

4A ENC

PASSALACQUA   S.

3B CEM

DE QUATTRO M.

5B INT

FIORINI A.

4A ENC

BADARI T.            

3C ENC

MORI UBALDINI J

5B INT

ROSSI A.

5B INT

 

5B MEM

GIACHETTI M.

3A CEM

IGNESTI D.